Besturen

28ste bestuur

2019

VoorzitterJoep Van den EijndenJaapie
SecretarisKoen ValkOleg/Turbokoen/The Falcon
PenningmeesterPim GortLocoPim
PR-commissarisNoah van HorenInfluencert
27ste bestuur

2018

VoorzitterSander Laseur
SecretarisTom van Adrichem
PenningmeesterTimothy de Vries
TriathloncommissarisCas Robeerst

26ste bestuur

2017

VoorzitterJuan Calle Villa
SecretarisKoen Roorda
PenningmeesterOnno Meeuwis

25ste bestuur

2016

VoorzitterElmar Nieland
SecretarisLotte Aerssens
PenningmeesterJoost Floris Katoen

24ste bestuur

2015

VoorzitterChris Mens
SecretarisElmar Nieland
PenningmeesterTim van der Pol

23ste bestuur

2014

VoorzitterThijs Haenen
SecretarisPeter de Winter (Wereldkampioen)
PenningmeesterJeroen van der Velden
WedstrijdcommissarisOscar de Leeuw
VicevoorzitterBas Schleijpen

22ste bestuur

2013

VoorzitterThijs Haenen
SecretarisJeroen Hellemons
PenningmeesterMattheus Miermand

21ste bestuur

2012

VoorzitterYannick van der Burgh
SecretarisThijs Haenen
PenningmeesterSebastiaan Brons

20ste bestuur

2011

VoorzitterArjan Martens
SecretarisWouter van Roosmalen
PenningmeesterOnno Kuip
WedstrijdcommissarisDominicus Borgers

19de bestuur

2010

VoorzitterRaf van Hoof
SecretarisFrank Staals
PenningmeesterMaartje Bastings

16de-18de bestuur

2007-2009

VoorzitterNard van der Sanden
SecretarisMarianne Thérèse
PenningmeesterRobert van Brakel
GezamenlijkRuud Boesten

15de bestuur

2006

VoorzitterBart Brouwens
SecretarisMerwin van Dijk
PenningmeesterNard van der Sanden

14de bestuur

2005

VoorzitterRuud Boesten
SecretarisPatrick van Bree
PenningmeesterReinhard Spijkerman
GezamenlijkSimon Frank

13de bestuur

2004

VoorzitterTheo Wegman
SecretarisStijn de Loos
PenningmeesterBart Schilders
WedstrijdcommissarisMark de Jong
PR-CommissarisMartine Zoeteman

12de bestuur

2003

VoorzitterMichel Janssen
PenningmeesterBart Schilders
WedstrijdcommissarisMaarten Melse
PR-CommissarisMartine Zoeteman

11de bestuur

2002

VoorzitterLeendert Maris
SecretarisMattheus Keij
PenningmeesterBoudewijn van Schaik
WedstrijdcommissarisArjen Tomas

10de bestuur

2001

VoorzitterDanny Schuring
SecretarisMarianne ten Haaf
PenningmeesterJeroen van der Tuin

9de bestuur

2000

VoorzitterFrederik Niessen
SecretarisMonique Seijger
PenningmeesterCornelia Melis-Hoeben

8ste bestuur

1999

VoorzitterRuben van Duren
SecretarisJeroen van der Vlist
PenningmeesterRichard Bos

7de bestuur

1998

VoorzitterStefan Mestrom
SecretarisRichard Bos
PenningmeesterRudolf Mestrom
PR-CommissarisErik Vonk

6de bestuur

1997

VoorzitterMonika Roeling
SecretarisRichard Bos
PenningmeesterRudolf Mestrom
PR-CommissarisKazimir Hermans
ActiviteitencommissarisIsabel Dickens

5de bestuur

1996

VoorzitterJudith van de Geijn
SecretarisRichard Bos & Jeroen de Heer
PenningmeesterStefan Mestrom
ActiviteitencommissarisIsabel Dickens

4de bestuur

1995

VoorzitterPaul Terstegge
SecretarisJoost Verheijen
PenningmeesterDannis Brouwer
PR-CommissarisHenricus van der Aa
ActiviteitencommissarisWillemine Brunne

3de bestuur

1994

VoorzitterLucas Smeets
SecretarisJoost Verheijen
PenningmeesterStephan Jansen
PR-CommissarisArmand Laven

2de bestuur

1993

VoorzitterFranciscus Ponjee
SecretarisElisabeth Sterken
PenningmeesterJanine Herweijer
PR-Commissaris Rob van de Ven
WedstrijdcommissarisFrank van Wezel

1ste bestuur

1992

VoorzitterHenricus van de Voort
SecretarisElisabeth Sterken
PenningmeesterRobbert van Bilsen
WedstrijdcommissarisRob van de Ven
PR-CommissarisGerben Romijn

0de en tevens oprichtingsbestuur

1990-1992

VoorzitterJacobus Emmen & Henricus van de Voort
PenningmeesterPatricius van den Berg